Home » Last Day On Earth Bunker Alfa Code (June 2023): All New Codes

Last Day On Earth Bunker Alfa Code (June 2023): All New Codes

Advertisement

Are you looking to crack the Bunker Alfa Code? Look no further than our comprehensive guide, which covers all the crucial aspects of this popular game. We’ve got you covered from zero to hero, so to speak. Come on, then; let’s get started.

What is Bunker Alfa Code?

Bunker Alfa is one of several Army bunkers that can be seen on the Global Map. It has a ground-floor level and four underground sub-levels that can be entered with a passcode. It is recommended that lower levelled players carry decent armour and weapons to the underground floors. For the most part, this is not accurate when playing on the hardest difficulty setting.

Advertisement
Last Day On Earth Bunker Alfa Code

Bunker Alfa Code (March 2023)

DateNumber of Cases
March 0152384
March 02-0327005
March 04-0573779
March 06-0733988
March 08-0930044
March 10-1107871
March 12-1379067
March 14-1590749
March 16-1708850
March 18-1980492
March 20-2107784
March 22-2378648
March 24-2584416
March 26-2747577
March 28-2976992
March 30-3164802

Bunker Alfa Code For February 2023

DateCodes
February 0177817
February 0270483
February 0370483
February 0404363
February 0504363
February 0648920
February 0784657
February 0884657
February 0984657
February 1043159
February 1143159
February 1239820
February 1339820
February 1496678
February 1596678
February 1661230
February 1761230
February 1818537
February 1918537
February 2086508
February 2186508
February 2262274
February 2362274
February 2425797
February 2525797
February 2655306
February 2755306
February 2852384

Bunker Alfa Code January 2023

DateCodes
January 0118857
January 0218857
January 0382830
January 0482830
January 0523184
January 0623184
January 0738438
January 0838438
January 0988674
January 1088674
January 1181503
January 1281503
January 1314379
January 1414379
January 1546876
January 1646876
January 1765301
January 1865301
January 1953748
January 2053748
January 2138086
January 2238086
January 2383742
January 2483742
January 2537735
January 2637735
January 2770095
January 2870095
January 2907462
January 3007462
January 3177817

Bunker Alfa Code December 2022

DateCode
December 0161521
December 0213988
December 0313988
December 0438922
December 0538922
December 0685793
December 0785793
December 0859208
December 0959208
December 1099248
December 1199248
December 1297861
December 1397861
December 1472214
December 1572214
December 1622986
December 1722986
December 1828025
December 1928025
December 2082433
December 2182433
December 2229688
December 2329688
December 2490183
December 2590183
December 2604817
December 2704817
December 2846240
December 2946240
December 3061367
December 3161367

Bunker Alfa Code November 2022

DateCode
November 0152901
November 0229013
November 0329013
November 0493538
November 0593538
November 0639545
November 0739545
November 0890169
November 0990169
November 1005019
November 1105019
November 1255167
November 1355167
November 1451312
November 1551312
November 1610432
November 1710432
November 1801688
November 1901688
November 2013152
November 2113152
November 2234699
November 2334699
November 2446190
November 2546190
November 2661374
November 2761374
November 2816826
November 2916826
November 3061521

Bunker Alfa Code October 2022

DateCode
October 01- 0240052
October 03 – 0405679
October 05 – 0652083
October 07 – 0820789
October 09 – 1006820
October 11 – 1260505
October 13 – 1407755
October 15 – 1678821
October 17 – 1885890
October 19 – 2057231
October 21 – 2278093
October 23 – 2488504
October 25 – 2682256
October 27 – 2820951
October 29 – 3005316
October 31 – November 0152901

Bunker Alfa Code September 2022

DateCode
September 153040
September 253040
September 335255
September 435255
September 550552
September 650552
September 700810
September 800810
September 92146
September 102146
September 1125440
September 1225440
September 1358547
September 1458547
September 1581508
September 1681508
September 1714155
September 1814155
September 1945427
September 2045427
September 2155408
September 2255408
September 2351468
September 2451468
September 2514002
September 2614002
September 2744570
September 2844570
September 2944285
September 3044285

Bunker Alfa Code August 2022

DateAlfa Bunker Code
August 01 84145
August 02-03 49453
August 04-05 94325
August 06-07 41370
August 08-09 14930
August 10-11 43422
August 12-13 33525
August 14-15 39258
August 16-17 94731
August 18-19 45354
August 20-21 52205
August 22-23 27205
August 24-25 73521
August 26-27 32354
August 28-29 22584
August 30-3125014

Bunker Alfa Code July 2022

DateCode
July 01-02 53514
July 03-04 36589
July 05-06 69254
July 07-08 95021
July 09-10 55724
July 11-12 52113
July 13-14 20883
July 15-16 07549
July 17-18 71294
July 19-20 18245
July 21-22 85112
July 23-24 52847
July 25-26 22433
July 27-28 21932
July 29-30 18492
July 3184145

Alfa Bunker Codes June

DateCode
June 01-02 61103
June 03-04 14326
June 05-06 48089
June 07-08 81085
June 09-10 13865
June 11-12 30052
June 13-14 00250
June 15-16 08837
June 17-18 80861
June 19-20 02698
June 21-22 28555
June 23-24 88552
June 25-26 86322
June 27-28 65601
June 29-30 55978

How Can I Find the Bunker Alfa Vault Code?

In Last Day on Earth, the initial step to finding the Bunker Alfa Vault Code is making a CSB Radio. Don’t worry if you don’t already have one unlocked and ready; simply keep progressing through the game and soon enough you will have access to this valuable item. Once unlocked, simply make it in your base and use it accordingly.

Before using the CSB Radio, you’ll need to collect certain items like tape and scrap metal. After collecting everything necessary, return to the CSB Radio and you will be issued a personalized Bunker Alfa Vault Code. With this code, you can enter Bunker Alfa and check what lies within.

Now you know how to create the Bunker Alfa Vault Code in Last Day on Earth. Got any issues with anything else in the game? Just tell us in the comments section below and we’ll make sure you have a guide ready!

Advertisement

Conclusion

In conclusion, Alpha Bunker Code is an exciting game that tests your problem-solving skills. To succeed, take time, think outside the box, and experiment with various strategies. With our tips and tricks, you’ll soon be a master at this challenging title!

Readme also

Leave a Comment

Logo

All Mobile Flash File Premium Tool, Android Solution, Games News, Tech News, Movie News , Net Worth and More Can Be Found Here.

Officialroms Forum
Join US

Web stories