Last Day On Earth Bunker Alfa Code (May 2024)

Are You Looking to Crack the Bunker Alfa Code? Don’t Stress; Our Comprehensive Guide Will Cover Everything has got all your bases covered from A to Z; get going now, we are ready and let’s get this game underway. Let’s Get Going

What Is Bunker Alfa Code?

Bunker Alfa is one of several Army bunkers visible on the Global Map, featuring an earthen floor level and four underground sub-levels accessible with passcode access. Lower levelled players should wear adequate armour and bring suitable weapons when entering these sub-levels; this advice does not always hold true when playing on harder difficulty settings.

Last Day On Earth Bunker Alfa Code

Bunker Alfa Code – May 2024 Code List

  • 90132
  • 29102

Bunker Alfa Code – November 2023 Code List

November 2023Alpha Bunker Code
108681
208681
385414
485414
559580
659580
796682
896682
964367
1064367
1145814
1245814
1356141
1456141
1563815
1663815
1738848
1838848
1981600
2081600
2118120
2218120
2388477
2488477
2586142
2686142
2761413
2861413
2914057
3014057
31

Bunker Alfa Code – October 2023 Code List

October 2023Alpha Bunker Code
131940
211198
311198
414685
514685
649699
749699
891996
991996
1016444
1116444
1266925
1366925
1469806
1569806
1694983
1794983
1849958
1949958
2098491
2198491
2289268
2389268
2499048
2599048
2694856
2794856
2842561
2942561
3020934
3120934

Bunker Alfa Code – September 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1September 0104951
2September 0244501
3September 0344501
4September 0440314
5September 0540314
6September 0609879
7September 0709879
8September 0895351
9September 0995351
10September 1053596
11September 1153596
12September 1238036
13September 1338036
14September 1483119
15September 1583119
16September 1635714
17September 1735714
18September 1850549
19September 1950549
20September 2001998
21September 2101998
22September 2217319
23September 2317319
24September 2475169
25September 2575169
26September 2659164
27September 2759164
28September 2893492
29September 2993492
30September 3031940

Bunker Alfa Code – August 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1August 0148004
2August 0248004
3August 0380874
4August 0480874
5August 0507170
6August 0607170
7August 0770979
8August 0870979
9August 0908895
10August 1008895
11August 1181063
12August 1281063
13August 1319708
14August 1419708
15August 1598743
16August 1698743
17August 1780745
18August 1880745
19August 1907900
20August 2007900
21August 2177691
22August 2277691
23August 2377057
24August 2477057
25August 2579435
26August 2679435
27August 2796489
28August 2896489
29August 2960033
30August 3060033
31August 3104951

Bunker Alfa Code – July 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1July 0108914
2July 0288568
3July 0388568
4July 0485770
5July 0585770
6July 0659977
7July 0759977
8July 0895030
9July 0995030
10July 1057148
11July 1157148
12July 1279671
13July 1379671
14July 1490749
15July 1590749
16July 1601788
17July 1701788
18July 1816300
19July 1916300
20July 2067477
21July 2167477
22July 2277707
23July 2377707
24July 2473487
25July 2573487
26July 2634819
27July 2734819
28July 2847096
29July 2947096
30July 3074780
31July 3174780

Bunker Alfa Code – June 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1June 0109888
2June 0296638
3June 0396638
4June 0469225
5June 0569225
6June 0698959
7June 0798959
8June 0886765
9June 0986765
10June 1062837
11June 1162837
12June 1229309
13June 1329309
14June 1497280
15June 1597280
16June 1678581
17June 1778581
18June 1883656
19June 1983656
20June 2032397
21June 2132397
22June 2225057
23June 2325057
24June 2456873
25June 2556873
26June 2663894
27June 2763894
28June 2830507
29June 2930507
30June 3008914

Bunker Alfa Code – May 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1May 0123559
2May 0223559
3May 0334966
4May 0434966
5May 0541799
6May 0641799
7May 0715978
8May 0815978
9May 0959656
10May 1059656
11May 1197572
12May 1297572
13May 1379609
14May 1479609
15May 1596997
16May 1696997
17May 1765768
18May 1865768
19May 1956593
20May 2056593
21May 2169782
22May 2269782
23May 2397065
24May 2497065
25May 2575926
26May 2675926
27May 2757693
28May 2857693
29May 2970970
30May 3070970
31May 3109888

Bunker Alfa Code – May 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1April 0145423
2April 0245423
3April 0359144
4April 0459144
5April 0598781
6April 0698781
7April 0784965
8April 0884965
9April 0941079
10April 1041079
11April 1117227
12April 1217227
13April 1379429
14April 1479429
15April 1590836
16April 1690836
17April 1702645
18April 1802645
19April 1924716
20April 2024716
21April 2148259
22April 2248259
23April 2386297
24April 2486297
25April 2567375
26April 2667375
27April 2772497
28April 2872497
29April 2922160
30April 3022160

Bunker Alfa Code – March 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1March 0152384
2March 02
3March 03
4March 04
5March 05
6March 06
7March 07
8March 08
9March 09
10March 10
11March 11
12March 12
13March 13
14March 14
15March 15
16March 16
17March 17
18March 18
19March 19
20March 20
21March 21
22March 22
23March 23
24March 24
25March 25
26March 26
27March 27
28March 28
29March 29
30March 30
31March 31

Bunker Alfa Code – February 2023 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1February 0177817
2February 0270483
3February 0370483
4February 0404363
5February 0504363
6February 0648920
7February 0784657
8February 0884657
9February 0984657
10February 1043159
11February 1143159
12February 1239820
13February 1339820
14February 1496678
15February 1596678
16February 1661230
17February 1761230
18February 1818537
19February 1918537
20February 2086508
21February 2186508
22February 2262274
23February 2362274
24February 2425797
25February 2525797
26February 2655306
27February 2755306
28February 2852384

February 2023 Code List

Here are the list of Bunker Alfa Code February 2023 Code List.

S.NoDateCode
1January 0118857
2January 0218857
3January 0382830
4January 0482830
5January 0523184
6January 0623184
7January 0738438
8January 0838438
9January 0988674
10January 1088674
11January 1181503
12January 1281503
13January 1314379
14January 1414379
15January 1546876
16January 1646876
17January 1765301
18January 1865301
19January 1953748
20January 2053748
21January 2138086
22January 2238086
23January 2383742
24January 2483742
25January 2537735
26January 2637735
27January 2770095
28January 2870095
29January 2907462
30January 3007462
31January 3177817

December 2022 Code List

Here are the list of Bunker Alfa Code December 2022 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1December 0161521
2December 0213988
3December 0313988
4December 0438922
5December 0538922
6December 0685793
7December 0785793
8December 0859208
9December 0959208
10December 1099248
11December 1199248
12December 1297861
13December 1397861
14December 1472214
15December 1572214
16December 1622986
17December 1722986
18December 1828025
19December 1928025
20December 2082433
21December 2182433
22December 2229688
23December 2329688
24December 2490183
25December 2590183
26December 2604817
27December 2704817
28December 2846240
29December 2946240
30December 3061367
31December 3161367

November 2022 Code List

Here are the list of Bunker Alfa Code November 2022 Code List

S.NoDateCode
1November 0152901
2November 0229013
3November 0329013
4November 0493538
5November 0593538
6November 0639545
7November 0739545
8November 0890169
9November 0990169
10November 1005019
11November 1105019
12November 1255167
13November 1355167
14November 1451312
15November 1551312
16November 1610432
17November 1710432
18November 1801688
19November 1901688
20November 2013152
21November 2113152
22November 2234699
23November 2334699
24November 2446190
25November 2546190
26November 2661374
27November 2761374
28November 2816826
29November 2916826
30November 3061521

October 2022 Code List

Here are the list of bunker Alfa code October 2022 list.

S.NoDateCode
1October 01- 0240052
2October 03 – 0405679
3October 05 – 0652083
4October 07 – 0820789
5October 09 – 1006820
6October 11 – 1260505
7October 13 – 1407755
8October 15 – 1678821
9October 17 – 1885890
10October 19 – 2057231
11October 21 – 2278093
12October 23 – 2488504
13October 25 – 2682256
14October 27 – 2820951
15October 29 – 3005316
16October 31 – November 0152901

September 2022 Code List

Here are the list of bunker Alfa code September 2022 list.

S.NoDateCode
1September 153040
2September 253040
3September 335255
4September 435255
5September 550552
6September 650552
7September 700810
8September 800810
9September 92146
10September 102146
11September 1125440
12September 1225440
13September 1358547
14September 1458547
15September 1581508
16September 1681508
17September 1714155
18September 1814155
19September 1945427
20September 2045427
21September 2155408
22September 2255408
23September 2351468
24September 2451468
25September 2514002
26September 2614002
27September 2744570
28September 2844570
29September 2944285
30September 3044285

August 2022 Code List

Here are the list of bunker Alfa code August 2022 list.

S.No.DateAlfa Bunker Code
1.August 01 84145
2.August 02-03 49453
3.August 04-05 94325
4.August 06-07 41370
5.August 08-09 14930
6.August 10-11 43422
7.August 12-13 33525
8.August 14-15 39258
9.August 16-17 94731
10.August 18-19 45354
11.August 20-21 52205
12.August 22-23 27205
13.August 24-25 73521
14.August 26-27 32354
15.August 28-29 22584
16.August 30-3125014

July 2022 Code List

Here are the list of bunker Alfa code July 2022 list.

S.No.DateAlfa Bunker Code
1.July 01-02 53514
2.July 03-04 36589
3.July 05-06 69254
4.July 07-08 95021
5.July 09-10 55724
6.July 11-12 52113
7.July 13-14 20883
8.July 15-16 07549
9.July 17-18 71294
10.July 19-20 18245
11.July 21-22 85112
12.July 23-24 52847
13.July 25-26 22433
14.July 27-28 21932
15.July 29-30 18492
16.July 3184145

June Codes List

S.No.DateAlfa Bunker Code
1.June 01-02 61103
2.June 03-04 14326
3.June 05-06 48089
4.June 07-08 81085
5.June 09-10 13865
6.June 11-12 30052
7.June 13-14 00250
8.June 15-16 08837
9.June 17-18 80861
10.June 19-20 02698
11.June 21-22 28555
12.June 23-24 88552
13.June 25-26 86322
14.June 27-28 65601
15.June 29-30 55978

How Can I Locate the Bunker Alfa Vault Code?

Last Day on Earth presents you with the first step toward unlocking the Bunker Alfa Vault Code: building a CSB Radio. Don’t fret if one has not been unlocked already; continue advancing through the game until one finally unlocks itself; once it does so simply install it in your base and use as needed!

Before using the CSB Radio, it will require collecting various items such as tape and scrap metal. After gathering enough items to use with it, return to the CSB Radio where you will be given your personal Bunker Alfa Vault Code so you can access Bunker Alfa and explore what lies within.

Now you understand how to create the Bunker Alfa Vault Code in Last Day on Earth. Do you need any assistance with any thing else in the game? Just tell us in the comments section and we’ll ensure a guide is ready!

Final Words

Alpha Bunker Code is an exciting puzzle game designed to challenge your problem-solving skills. For success, take your time, think creatively and experiment with various strategies – our tips and tricks will soon have you dominating this challenging title!

Readme also

Aakash Srivastava
Aakash Srivastava
AAkash has been an avid gamer since he was a youngster. He enjoys spending his time evaluating and writing reviews for both video games and technological products. That is, whenever he is not too busy strolling aimlessly around the streets of Los Santos.

Related Articles

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Stay Connected

80FansLike
85FollowersFollow
39,970SubscribersSubscribe

Latest Articles